Product categories

Refined soybean oil

Article: 773-268
Rating:
Article: 773-268
37 грн
шт
Article: 773-268
Shipping methods
  • Pickup
    IS FREE
  • Courier in Kiev
    0-80 uah
Free shipping from 2000 uah
  • Nova Poshta
    from 50 uah
  • Ukrposhta
    from 30 uah
Free by carriers from 2000 uah

Soybean oil is a product obtained by processing soybeans. In our store you can buy refined soybean oil, which means purified.

 

Cosmetic soybean oil

Ukraine accepted soybean oil with success. It contains concentrated vitamin E, which is necessary to nourish the skin, slow down the aging process and have antioxidant properties.

 

The benefits of soybean oil in cosmetics are confirmed by another important component - lecithin, which has softening, nourishing and tonic properties. Thanks to this component, the use of soybean oil becomes relevant for damaged skin cells, for various skin diseases and simply to improve the protective functions of the epidermis. The oil is also used in hair cosmetics.

 

Soybean oil

The properties of soybean oil give anti-aging creams excellent results. Soybean oil is able to smooth out existing wrinkles and prevent the appearance of new ones.

 

This oil will benefit dry and normal skin. For oily facial skin, especially in its pure form, soybean oil can be harmful. It is recommended to use it in a mix with other vegetable oils suitable for you.

No comments yet
Write a comment

Похожие товары

Refined rice bran oil

Refined rice bran oil

47 грн

Chamomile cosmetic oil (oil extract)

Chamomile cosmetic oil (oil extract)

46 грн

Wild carrot seed oil refined

Wild carrot seed oil refined

41 грн

Tamanu oil unrefined

Tamanu oil unrefined

133 грн

Chaulmugra oil Unrefined 10 ml

Chaulmugra oil Unrefined 10 ml

74 грн

Refined cottonseed oil

Refined cottonseed oil

51 грн

Recommend